JUNIORS:

  1. Ethan Grant, Carlsbad
  2. Jake Wetzel, Carlsbad
  3. Chris Kervin, Newport Beach
  4. Sammy Harju, Huntington Beach
  5. Max Beach, San Clemente
  6. Ryan Salazar, Huntington Beach

BOYS:

  1. Billy McCoy, Newport Beach
  2. Ben Barone, La Jolla
  3. Max Beach, San Clemente
  4. Brayden Chalfant, San Diego
  5. Parker Ruiz, Newport Beach
  6. Lucas Viljoen, Long Beach

MENEHUNE:

  1. Mick Davey, La Jolla
  2. Alan Cleland, Mexico
  3. Kanoa Igarashi, Huntington Beach
  4. Jack Stewart, Imperial Beach
  5. Connor Marshall, Encinitas
  6. Sebastian Corn, Del Mar

SUPER GROMS:

  1. Brayden Burch, San Clemente
  2. Cole McCaffray, Cardiff
  3. Curtis Jacobs, Santa Barbara
  4. Hayden Rodgers, Laguna Beach
  5. Callahan Corn, Del Mar
  6. Dane Matson, San Clemente

WOMEN:

  1. Kristina Hehl, Huntington Beach
  2. Olivia Pessanha, San Diego
  3. Maile Davis, Carlsbad
  4. Ella McCaffray, Cardiff
  5. Allie Frost, San Juan Capistrano
  6. Sierra Garcia, Long Beach

GIRLS:

  1. Peyton Slater, Carlsbad
  2. Izzy Hopkins, Dana Point
  3. Ella McCaffray, Cardiff
  4. Madeline DeVilbiss, Carlsbad
  5. Olivia Pessanha, San Diego

MEN:

  1. Andrew Niemann, Huntington Beach
  2. John Tesmer, Huntington Beach
  3. Jeremy Dugan, San Clemente

SENIORS:

  1. Trevor Nielson, San Diego
  2. Wes Skinner, Carlsbad
  3. Patrick Choothesa, San Diego

SUPER SENIORS:

  1. Rick Fignetti, Huntington Beach
  2. Jeff Leverette, Vista

DUKE:

  1. Rick Fignetti, Huntington Beach
  2. Kyle Twitchell, San Clemente
  3. Jim Ferguson, Santa Rosa

LONGBOARD:

  1. Jaric Fink, San Clemente
  2. Jake Marcy, Huntington Beach

KNEEBOARD:

  1. Sean Noone, Alisa Viejo
  2. Chris Bermudez, Oxnard
  3. Mike Fernandez, Huntington Beach

About The Author Dana Point Times

comments (0)

Your email address will not be published.

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>